Manaus, 30 de Julho de 2014
AMAZONAS - BRASIL 
    
Lista de Orgãos
Selecione o Órgão
LISTA DE GESTORES DOS ÓRGÃOS - Expresso Livre
ÓRGÃO NOME FONE E-MAIL
AADES ALEXIS YPIRANGA BENEVIDES FILHO 3303-8459 afilho@aades.am.gov.br
AADES CELSO TADEU FERREIRA DOS SANTOS celsosantos@aades.am.gov.br
AADES MARIA TEREZA PINHO CIDADE 3303-8459 comunicacao@aades.am.gov.br
ADS FRANCISCA CLEUDIANE RIBEIRO GOMES 9142-6482 diane@ads.am.gov.br
ADS VALÉRIA NOGUEIRA DE JESUS 9988-6742 valeria@ads.am.gov.br
AFEAM HAROLDO BANDEIRA 3655-3084 hbandeira@afeam.am.gov.br
AGECOM ANTÔNIO MARTINS DE CARVALHO 3672-3097 antonio@agecom.am.gov.br
AGECOM FABIANO MATOS DE OLIVEIRA fabiano@agecom.am.gov.br
AGECOM KELLEN VERAS 3303-8455 kellen.gab@agecom.am.gov.br
AMAZONASTUR ODAIR JOSE DE SOUSA 2123-3803 odair.sousa@amazonastur.am.gov.br
AMAZONASTUR ROGÉRIO ALMEIDA 2123-3822 rogeriobaia@amazonastur.am.gov.br
AMAZONPREV PAULO SIMÕES COUTINHO 3627-3411 paulo.coutinho@amazonprev.am.gov.br
ARSAM BELTIMAR SANTOS 3234-8787 beltimar@arsam.am.gov.br
CASACIVIL EDSON JUNIOR 3303-8424 edsonmatiasjr@prodamnet.com.br
CASACIVIL FERNANDO FIGUEIREDO PRESTES fernando@casacivil.am.gov.br
CASAMILITAR JORCELIA FARIAS DANTAS PIRES 3303-8468 jorcelia@casamilitar.am.gov.br
CBMAM JORGE MEDEIROS 3216-9384 medeiros@cbm.am.gov.br
CCPA SIDNEY HUMBERTO PERRONE FALCÃO 2125-5353 sidney@ccpa.am.gov.br
CETAM HELDER CAMARA VIANA 2126-7451 helder.camara@cetam.am.gov.br
CETAM WAGNER GAMA DA ROCHA MATOS 2126-7450 wagner.gamar@cetam.am.gov.br
CGE CARLOS RAFAEL OLIVEIRA CHAVES DE SEIXAS 3672-3036 carlos_rafael@cge.am.gov.br
CGE CONTROLADORIA GERAL DO ESTADO 3303-8479 cge@cge.am.gov.br
CGE TATIANA COELHO ARCHER PINTO FREIRE 3303-8375 tatiana@cge.am.gov.br
CGL JUCIMAR MATIAS 3214-5637 matias@cgl.am.gov.br
CIAMA MAURILIO RIBEIRO 2123-9953 maurilio@ciama.am.gov.br
COMADEC ANDRE SANTOS DE SOUZA 8154-6542 andresouza@comadec.am.gov.br
COPA 2014 NOEL CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS noelcavalcanteugp@copa2014.am.gov.br
COSAMA ODÍLIO MENDONÇA DA SILVA 4009-1957 odiliomendonca@cosama.am.gov.br
CULTURAMAZONAS CARLOS ADART PIMENTA CARMO 3622-2880 adart@culturamazonas.am.gov.br
DEFENSORIA LAÉRCIO DA SILVA JÚNIOR 3622-5938 laerciojunior@defensoria.am.gov.br
DEFENSORIA RUDSON FERNANDES NUNES 3622-5938 rudson_nunes@defensoria.am.gov.br
DETRAN ANA PAULA MELO SILVA 3642-1323 assessoria.tecnica@detran.am.gov.br
FAPEAM HALINE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (92)3878-4027 haline.oliveira@fapeam.am.gov.br
FAPEAM MÔNICA DANTAS LIMA (92)3878-4027 mlima@fapeam.am.gov.br
FCECON NAZIVALDO CACIOCLEY CAMELO CORREA 3655-4694 cacio_correa@fcecon.am.gov.br
FHAJ CARLOS ALBERTO FRANÇA 3612-2567 cfranca@fhaj.am.gov.br
FHEMOAM EDUARDO LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO 3655-0258 eduardo.nascimento@hemoam.am.gov.br
FHEMOAM LIGIA ADRIANE THIBES 3655-0258 ligia.thibes@hemoam.am.gov.br
FMT CLENILTON CRUZ 2127-3417 clenilton@fmt.am.gov.br
FMT MARCO ANTÔNIO SABOIA MOURA 2127-3417 marco@fmt.am.gov.br
FPS CLAIR PANTOJA DO NASCIMENTO 3303-8319 clair@fps.am.gov.br
FUAM ROSANA LOPES 3663-4747 rlopes@fuam.am.gov.br
FVO JOSÉ CARLOS TEIXEIRA GUERREIRO 3238-8961 guerreiro@fvo.am.gov.br
FVS HELIO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 3182-8540 heliooliveira@fvs.am.gov.br
HPSJOAOLUCIO ALEXSANDRO DA SILVA MENDES 3249-2626 alex@hpsjoaolucio.am.gov.br
HPSJOAOZINHO ALEXSANDRO DA SILVA MENDES 3647-1802 alex@hpsjoaolucio.am.gov.br
IDAM WESLEY DA SILVA PRATA (92)9297-9172 wesley.prata@idam.am.gov.br
IESP RAIMUNDO GONCALVES NOGUEIRA JUNIOR 3634-0281 nogueirajr@iesp.am.gov.br
IMPRENSAOFICIAL HEMESON BARROSO 3633-1125 hemeson@imprensaoficial.am.gov.br
IMPRENSAOFICIAL MAURO DE AZEVEDO COHEN 3633-1125 mauro@imprensaoficial.am.gov.br
IPAAM SIMONE LIMA 2123-6747 slima@ipaam.am.gov.br
IPEM ANDREA SILVA 3663-3087 apsilva@ipem.am.gov.br
ITEAM ARTHUR PEREIRA DE MENEZES 3214-7924 arthur@iteam.am.gov.br
ITEAM JOSE MULLER ANDION josemuller@iteam.am.gov.br
JUCEA EDNA LINDOSO DA SILVA 3233-2355 lindoso@jucea.am.gov.br
JUCEA OLINDA TRAVASSOS MARQUES 3233-2355 travasso@jucea.am.gov.br
OUVIDORIA ALEXANDRE DA SILVA MATOS 9961-0029 alexandrematos@ouvidoria.am.gov.br
PGE DANIELLE FIGUEIREDO 3622-3904 danielle_lima@pge.am.gov.br
PM DIRETORIA DE TECNOLOGIA DA INFORMACAO - DTI 3214-4917 dti@pm.am.gov.br
PM FRANCLIDES CORREA RIBEIRO 9227-7048 franclides@pm.am.gov.br
POLICIACIVIL JAIRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 3214-2276 jairo.rodrigues@policiacivil.am.gov.br
POLICODAJAS JANDER DA SILVA CARVALHO 3612-4475 jander@policodajas.am.gov.br
POLIGMESTRINHO ASSESSORIA DE INFORMATICA 3232-6561 informatica@poligmestrinho.am.gov.br
POLIGMESTRINHO JORGE REZALLA ABRAHIM 3615-5244 jrezalla@poligmestrinho.am.gov.br
POLIGMESTRINHO WANDERLEI ROCHA FILHO 8413-6001 wrochafilho@poligmestrinho.am.gov.br
PRODAM JOSÉ CARLOS TORRES 2121-6505 jcarlost@prodamnet.com.br
PRODAM LINCOLN LUCENA 2121-6483 lincoln@prodamnet.com.br
PROSAMIM CARLOS FREDERICO SANTOS BELOTA 3303-0414 fbelota@prosamim.am.gov.br
RBSB MARIA OZANIRA MOREIRA DA SILVA (61)3223-2563 ozanira@rbsb.am.gov.br
RSP RECIGRID CAMPAINHA (11)3054-6806 recigrid.assessoria@rsp.am.gov.br
SAUDE ADRIANA RAPOSO 3643-6345 adriana.raposo@saude.am.gov.br
SAUDE RICARDO DOS SANTOS LIMA 3643-6345 ricardo.lima@saude.am.gov.br
SDS PABLO JOSE MELO SERRA 3659-1813 pablomeloserra@sds.am.gov.br
SEAD GILBERTO MASSULO NETO 4009-9197 gilberto.massulo@sead.am.gov.br
SEAD MARCOS PAULO DE SOUZA CASTRO 4009-9198 marcos@sead.am.gov.br
SEARP FREDERICO JOSE EBILING SOUZA 3236-6007 frederico@searp.am.gov.br
SEARP JOSE RAIMUNDO SOUZA DE FARIAS 3236-6007 josefarias@searp.am.gov.br
SEAS DERMILSON DE SOUZA ARAUJO 3648-0671 dermilson@seas.am.gov.br
SEAS MARCUS WILSON SOUZA 3648-0655 marcuswilson@seas.am.gov.br
SEAS MARIA EDNELZA OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO 3236-9571 ednelzadamasceno@seas.am.gov.br
SECTI LINCOLN LOUBET DA MATA lincoln.loubet@secti.am.g 4009-8106
SECTI VIVALDO MICHILES NETO 4009-8106 vivaldo@secti.am.gov.br
SEDUC FABIO AMOEDO JUNIOR 8818-4523 fabio.amoedo@seduc.am.gov.br
SEDUC GERMAN ROJAS HERRERA 3237-8708 germanherrera@seduc.am.gov.br
SEDUC GEYSE TEIXEIRA DE LIMA 3237-8708 geyselima@seduc.am.gov.br
SEDUC ITALO CAMURCA DE SOUZA 3237-8708 italo.camurca@seduc.am.gov.br
SEDUC MÁRIO JORGE SOUZA FERREIRA 3237-8708 marioferreira@seduc.am.gov.br
SEFAZ ANDRESON COLARES DOS REIS 2121-1610 areis@sefaz.am.gov.br
SEGOV MÔNICA SENA PALHARI 8127-9976 monica@segov.am.gov.br
SEIND KELI CRISTINA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 3305-2403 kelicristina@seind.am.gov.br
SEINFRA KELLY SUELEN CORRÊA HOLANDA 3647-1135 kholanda@seinf.am.gov.br
SEJEL ÂNGELO ANDES 3657-6852 angelo.andes@sejel.am.gov.br
SEJUS FÁBIO BEZERRA DE ANDRADE 3215-2709 fbezerra@sejus.am.gov.br
SEMGRH REGINA COELI OLIVEIRA 3642-4544 reginacoeli@semgrh.am.gov.br
SEPED PRISCILLA SANTOS DA SILVA 3878-6087 priscilla.santos@seped.am.gov.br
SEPED WILLYAN MARTINS DE SALES 92 9326-5339 willyan.sales@seped.am.gov.br
SEPLAN ANDERSON CINTRA SIQUEIRA 2126-1245 andersoncs@seplan.am.gov.br
SEPLAN HIRLA MARIA FERNANDES BATISTA 2126-1245 hirla@seplan.am.gov.br
SEPROR DIEGO LUIS CARDOSO FONSECA (92) 3237-9312 diego.fonseca@sepror.am.gov.br
SEPROR DOUGLAS SANTOS DA MOTA (92) 3237-9312 douglas.mota@sepror.am.gov.br
SEPROR LUIZ FABIO SCHIMITT VIEIRA 3613-5244 lvieira@sepror.am.gov.br
SETRAB MARCOS ANTONIO SOUZA DOS SANTOS 3621-2251 marcos@setrab.am.gov.br
SINE FABIO HEVERTON DE LIMA 3621-2251 fhlima@sine.am.gov.br
SNPH JACKSON CARLOS BARROSO BELCHIOR 3622-1330 jackson@snph.am.gov.br
SPF CARLOS JERONIMO DA SILVA 3214-7900 cjeronimo@spf.am.gov.br
SPF RODRIGO ROCHA VIANA 3214-7913 rviana@spf.am.gov.br
SRMM SANDRO AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA LIMA 2121-1931 slima@srmm.am.gov.br
SSP RONDINELLE LIMA BISPO 3613-2783 rondinelle@ssp.am.gov.br
SUHAB MARCELO DA SILVA CAMPOS 3647-1038 marcelocampos@suhab.am.gov.br
SUHAB MÁRIO JORGE AZEDO 3647-1000 mariojorge@suhab.am.gov.br
TVCULTURA CHARLEY XAVIER DA SILVA 2101-4963 charley@tvcultura.am.gov.br
UEA CLAUDIA SUZANY LOURENCO DE SOUZA 3627-2705 claudia@uea.am.gov.br
VICEGOVERNADORIA FABIOLA RODRIGUES FIGUEIRA 3303-8320 fabiola@vicegovernadoria.am.gov.br
TOTAL DE GESTORES: 113